Startseite

Hinten von Links: Michel Akay, Julian Martin, Julian Fouad, Christopher Holt, Matthias Esen, Barsavmo Ayyildiz, Yukan Das, Aram Aluc, Aho Ilio Mitte von Links: Sportliche Leitung Ilhan Das und Michael Esen, Faulus Bulut, Benjamin Ogur, Moses Ergun, Alexander Kromm, Jonny Nickel, George Aho, Benjamin Chamoun, Filip Stojanov, Claudiu Stefan, Co-Trainer Diego Bortolozzo, Betreuer David Fidan, Trainer Robert Oral Vorne von Links: Adrian Stiens, Andranik Ter-Nersisyan, Gabriel Francisco de Oliveira Costa, Leon Farrer, Niklas Drücker, Rene Kottenstette, Tiberius-Florin Paraschivoiu, Natanael Aksoy, Konstantinos Gkaravelis, Isa Demircan, Filipus Coskun Es fehlen: Marvin Ceglarek, Robin Drücker, Pascal Menzel und TW-Trainer Pascal Golbach

2. Mannschaft

Hinten von Links: Betreuer Andre Brinkmann, Adnan Demir, Christopher Celik, Jonathan Esen, Efrem Bulut, Marcel Kossendey, Dario Petrosevic, Gabriel Aksoy, Trainer Kenan Celik Vorne von Links: David Can, Matay Gabriel, David Aras, Coni Acar, Daniel Ogur, Lukas Demircan, Norbert Demircan

3. Mannschaft

Hinten von Links: Sükrü Malke, Aday Djallo, Amadeus Wojdylo, Cello Djallo, Simon Bulut, Fehmi Durmaz Vorne von Links: Andre Brinkmann, Emad Youssef, Besim Dilmenc, Awdo Gabriel, Augin Aksoy, Lukas Djallo

A-Junioren

Hinten von Links: Emanuel Thomas (Trainer), Efraim Osmani, Murat Marouka, Noel Demircan, Louis Kourieh, Johannes Demir, Samuel Akyol, Baris Gurung und Efrem Aydin (Co-Trainer) Vorne von Links: David Demircan, Yacoub Shabo, Noah Gabriel, Noah Kumru, Dennis Pohlmann, Alessandro da Silva, Joel Djallo, Markus Hanna und Matay Demircan

B-Junioren

Hinten von Links: Mesut Demir (Trainer), Georg Demir, Gabriel Faal, Lukas Büyükdag, Leon Gabriel, Abraham Kilic, Noah Buran, Thomas Esen, Samuel Demir, Adonai Das, Jonathan Ay, Raphael Aksoy (Trainer) Vorne von Links: Stefan Micev, Matay Celik, Gabriel Büyüksal, David Büyükdag, Martin Saffo, Nathaniel Sahin, Joel Johannsen, Gabriel Hanna, Josua Benjamin

C-Junioren

Hinten von Links: Daniel Fidan (Co-Trainer), Assur Banibal Gabriel, Nataniel Elia, Joel Demir, Antonio Tushev und Trainer David Fidan (Trainer). Vorne von Links: Joshua Patte, Ruben Gabriel, David Hille, Noel Hanun, Gabrealla Youhanen, Sarah Demirel, George Celik und Moriell Feelo

D-Junioren

Hinten von Links: Josef Gügör, Jonas Akcay, Johannes Celik, Emanuel Esen, Luca Gabriel, Yacoub Shabo (Trainer), Gauriye Cilgin, Abraham Celik, Gabriel Lahdo, Gabriel Bulut Vorne von Links: Noel Diri, Joschua Fidan, Sakai Aksoy, Lukas Frankrone, Simon Gügör, Jonathan Demir, Benjamin Baber

E-Junioren

Hinten von Links: Mickael Kumru, Levius Simon, Jonas Djallo, Onur Yüce, Jonas Thomas, Scharbel Malke, David Güven, Gabriel Izgi, Jonathan Celik, David Akyol Vorne vom Links: Bethuel Das, Levi Dal, Luca Gülünay, Noah Yalcin, Julius Yalcin, Manuel Lahdo, Simon Tas

F-Junioren

Hinten von Links: Loukas Youhanen, Lionel Demir, Manuel Sahin, Luca Demircan, Noah Akcay, Nataniel Irmak, Jonas Demir, Simon Cilgin Vorne von Links: Yonathan Yalcin, Cesur Yüce, Emanuel Aydin, Lukas Ceven, Jonathan Kaya, Aaron Aydin, Lennox Simon

G-Junioren

Hinten von Links: Gabriel Bulut, Simeon Aydin, Levi Buran, Samuel Izgi, Elija Demircan, Nathaniel Esen, Jona Acar Vorne von Links: Louis Gök, Matteo Gülünay, Samuel Kilic, Shabo Gügör, Nathaniel Bulut, Jonas Demircan, Christos Bahdi